September is Associate Appreciation Month
Scott Moyer, AD Moyer Lumber Company
Simona Avram, ACC International, LLC
Jason Matters, All Green Lawn & Tree Care, Inc
Gary Heydt, Aluminum Building Products
Bruce Rader, Berks Surveying & Engineering, Inc
Joan Campbell, Berks Transfer, Inc
Deana Reedy, Berks Western Telecom, Inc
Stefano Folino, Berkshire Building Services, Inc
Joseph Hnatishion, Berkshire Systems Group, Inc
Brent Frymoyer, Best Buy
Greg Bogia, Bogia Engineering Inc
Eric & Kelly Haines, Boyer’s Floor Covering, Inc
Jason Jenkins, Bursich Associates, Inc
Craig Weisman, Comfort Pro, Inc
Letita Quinlan, Culligan Water Conditioning
Dennis & Sarah Kline, D & S Portable Toilets, LLC
Cathy Hutsko, Dust B Gone, LLC
Kyle Angstadt, Elements Integration, Inc
Traci Fisher, Fisher’s Rental Center, Inc
Todd Regar, Fromm Electric Supply
Scott Frain, Fronheiser Pools
John Schmoyer, Fulton Mortgage Company
Dave Gallen, Gallen Insurance, Inc
Pamela Shupp, Greater Reading Chamber of Commerce
Tyler Eberly, Harding-Yost Insurance
Douglas Wood, Herbein & Company, Inc
Tracy Hoffman, Hoffman Group, Inc
David Holland, Holland Electric, Inc
Matthew Williams, Impact Advisors Group, LLC
Timothy Bower, J&L Building Materials, Inc
Jody Cieniewicz, Lawn Doctor
Rick Korczykowski, Karrick Heating & A/C, LLC
Kristen Cossa, Kieffer’s Appliances
John Roland, Kozloff Stoudt Attorneys
Jack James, Lehigh Valley Contractors Association
LeRoy Schannauer, LeRoy Schannauer Plumbing & Heating, Inc
Thomas Flatley, Lucky Squirrel Printworks, Inc
Kim Seidel, Maidencreek TV & Appliance
Doug Manmiller, Manmiller Electric, LLC
John Blower’s, Martin’s Flooring, Inc
Mike Kern, Berks Career & Technology Center
Michael Torres, Reading Muhlenberg Career & Technology Center
 
Matt Burkholder, Martin Appliance & Water Conditioning
Christopher Muvdi, Masano Bradley LLP
Dawn Pellegrino, Members 1st FCU
Ted Miller, Miller Builders Supply Co, Inc
Daniel Mohn, Mohn’s Drywall, LLC
George Morgan, Morgan Enterprises
Melissa Ramirez, MRD Lumber Co, Inc
Brandon Cornell, Performance Systems Development
Mark Kunkle, Power Kunkle Group, Inc
Fay Kopp, Pro Max Fence Systems, Inc
Lee Prussman, Prussman-Goss, CPA
Jim Williams, RE/MAX of Reading
Brittney Baker Shurr, Reading-Berks Association of Realtors
James Lopez, Reading Electric
Brent Atkins, Reading Box Co, Inc
Michael Auchenbach, Reading Precast, Inc
Jessica Smith, Renewal by Anderson
Tanya Mace, Residential Mortgage Services, Inc
Daniel Nickischer, RKL, LLP
Dustin Folk, Ronnie C Folk Paving, Inc
Peter J Bonargo IV, SAH, Inc
Bob Care, Savage 61 Chrysler Dodge Jeep Ram
Jim Long, Security Service Company
Steve Baugher, Shank Door, LLC
Tim Krall, Shelly’s Building Supply & Musselman Lumber
Bradley Pohlmann, Sherwin Williams Reading Commercial
Laura Grande, Spring Valley Millwork, Inc
Debra Konowal, Stewart Abstract of Berks County, Inc
Mike Shirk, Stoney Creek Rentals
Jeremy Popolis, Stubbs Insurance Associates, Inc
Michael Caccese, Superior Walls by Weaver Precast
Suzy Lysczek, Suzy Rae Design, LLC
Teddy Chung, Telco, Inc
Vicki Ide, Tompkins Community Bank
Barry Wentzel, UGI Utilities, Inc
Don Kline, Valpak of Central PA
Patricia Shermot, Visions Federal Credit Union
Michael Duncan, Viwinco
Edward Shenk, Weaver’s Hardware Company
Mary Ellen House, York International